Accumulated Results for the Following 2012 PacMasters Open Water Events:

  1.   2012 Spring Lake 1 Mile
  2.   2012 Lake Berryessa 2 Mile
  3.   2012 Lake Berryessa 1 Mile
  4.   2012 Del Valle 5km
  5.   2012 Del Valle 10km
  6.   2012 Del Valle .75 Mile
  7.   2012 Del Valle 2.5km
  8.   2012 Santa Cruz Rough Water 1 Mile
  9.   2012 Santa Cruz Cruise 2 Mile
  10.   2012 Donner 2.7 Mile
  11.   2012 Hot August Chill .5 Mile
  12.   2012 Hot August Chill 1 Mile
  13.   2012 Whiskeytown 1 Mile
  14.   2012 Whiskeytown 2 Mile
  15.   2012 MAM2x1-Leg1 1 Mile
  16.   2012 MAM2x1-Leg2 1 Mile
  17.   2012 KellerCove .5 Mile
  18.   2012 KellerCove 1 Mile
  19.   2012 KellerCove 2 Mile

 

Notes:

 

Category 1: Non-wetsuit

(Click here to see Category 2)

 

 

Age Group - Gender
Place Name Team Age Points

 

W/18-24      (31 total swimmers; 31 earned points.)

 

1 Rowe, Luane TVM 22 110
2 Rebro, Stephanie UNAT 19 80
3 Wells, Teri TCAM 19 54
4 Mcgowan, Christina WCM 24 44
5 Silvas, Cara UNAT 19 44
6 Sun, Tiffany CSSR 23 32
7 Kemp, Mckenzie RAMS 21 28
8 Lash, Collette MAAC 24 22
9 Ong, Ming UNAT 23 22
10 Farmer, Devon TVM 24 18
11 Levine, Alyssa UNAT 19 18
12 Luke, Elaina CRUZ 22 18
13 Grue, Katie UNAT 22 18
14 Moody, Blair UNAT 20 18
15 Fussell, Jamie VACA 21 16
16 Swensen, Katie DAM 24 16
17 Torres, Elisa UNAT 22 16
18 Walecka, Hilary CRUZ 22 16
19 Thomas, Adrienne VACA 21 16
20 Danna, Nicole UNAT 24 14
21 Barrett, Colleen SNM 20 14
22 Hackett, Katelyn UNAT 22 14
23 Levinson, Robyn MAM 19 14
24 Lee, Mckenzie UNAT 20 14
25 Woodruff, Abigail DAM 23 14
26 Jancourtz, Kara USF 24 14
27 Hubbs, Marissa UNAT 23 12
28 Esparza, Duoshellg UNAT 24 12
29 Battig, Alessandra DAM 22 10
30 Haarz, Colby UNAT 24 10
31 Pisani, Alix TEME 22 10

 

W/25-29      (55 total swimmers; 50 earned points.)

 

1 Miller, Lizzy CRUZ 25 84
2 Chinn, Sarah MAM 28 80
3 Hernandez, Sarah DAM 27 58
4 Capell, Kelly UNAT 29 54
5 Moody, Erin NBA 28 54
6 Roach, Regina WCM 25 50
7 Nonaka, Sara USF 26 48
8 Espiritu, Vicki TVM 26 44
9 Harrington, Katie DC 26 36
10 Cheng, Ann RINC 25 32
11 Silva, Jenna TVM 25 24
12 Walker, Alison UNAT 27 22
13 Huang, Jessica BAY 27 22
14 Houston, Katy TOC 25 22
15 Moran, Lisal SMM 27 22
16 Dehaven, Mary RHMS 26 22
17 Deyoreo, Maria CRUZ 25 18
18 Markman, Elizabeth TOC 27 18
19 Bishop, Brooke TOC 25 18
20 Greenburg Binnings, Jenny TEME 29 18
21 Duke, Heather UNAT 25 18
22 Preston, Christine SCAM 29 18
23 Watanabe, Naoko TOC 29 18
24 West, Meredith MMSW 27 16
25 Stern, Meaghan UNAT 25 16
26 Norsworthy, Kelly UNAT 25 16
27 Lathrope, Allison MAM 28 16
28 Danna, Nicole UNAT 25 16
29 Jones, Camille STAN 26 16
30 Mancini, Claire USF 25 16
31 Gertz, Marlo SFRP 26 14
32 Nishizawa, Yuri MEMO 28 14
33 Mcgraw, Katie OAM 25 14
34 Finley, Kate PVMA 26 14
35 Burke, Karen CVM 28 12
36 White, Lisa TVM 28 12
37 Kormanyos, Rose DAM 28 10
38 Joslin, Marie UNAT 27 10
39 Harris, Debbie MMSW 29 10
40 Moorehead, Lindsay TVM 29 10
41 Frederick, Veronica VACA 25 8
42 Luchini, Stephanie TOC 29 8
43 Montmorency, Jess TEME 27 8
44 Anderson, Cristina AHMS 27 6
45 Laffan, Lisa DAM 29 6
46 Floyd, Jenna AHMS 25 4
47 Western, Shaina DAM 25 4
48 Warren, Emily DAM 29 4
49 Fernandes, Sara SCSC 25 2
50 Palmer, Kristin SON 28 2

 

W/30-34      (54 total swimmers; 54 earned points.)

 

1 Thompson, Margaret MAM 31 132
2 Groskopf, Sarah BAC 31 80
3 Becks, Danielle TOC 30 66
4 Jabbour, Virginie SWSF 31 58
5 Havard, Romy MAM 32 54
6 Athens, Allison CRUZ 31 54
7 Moore, Stephanie SAC 29,30 50
8 Sorenson, Caroline MAM 30 46
9 Carney, Monica CRUZ 29,30 46
10 Gertz, Jessie TOC 29,30 46
11 Dion, Katy TEME 32 44
12 Putt, Kristy SNM 34 36
13 Chow, Caroline MAM 32 34
14 Bird, Danielle UNAT 31 30
15 Doyle, Nia MEMO 31 24
16 Yoshida, Sedonia UNAT 30 22
17 Lander, Merritt TEME 30 22
18 Smart, Lindsey TOC 30 22
19 Britz, Eline DAM 30 22
20 Coulam, Paige STAN 32 18
21 Kanzaki, Julianne HTUB 31 18
22 Milat, Andrea CRUZ 30 18
23 Revelli, Shauna MAM 30 18
24 Buser, Ariane NBA 34 18
25 Lannoy, Tess UNAT 31 18
26 Lyons, Katie TOC 31 18
27 Nelson, Brooke SWSF 33 16
28 Thomas, Mary Kathryn TEME 30 16
29 Scott, Emily SRM 32 14
30 Shimada, Tia TEME 33 14
31 Redmond, Katherine SCAM 34 14
32 Tracey, Shannon TEME 33 14
33 Tucker-Mohl, Jessica DAM 34 14
34 Peterman, Jody UNAT 30 14
35 Petit, Talia TVM 30 14
36 Ruhaak, Renee DAM 30 12
37 Hawksworth, Ani WCM 32 12
38 Corwin, Emily UNAT 33 12
39 Rau, Colleen MAM 34 12
40 Gordon, Megan DAM 33 12
41 Boies, Dede MMSW 34 12
42 Bronson, Meredith ALMA 30 12
43 Belluomini, Melanie SRM 34 10
44 Krohn, Brooke SFRP 34 10
45 Kalaf-Hughes, Nicole DAM 30 10
46 Weir, Meghan BAY 31 8
47 Norton, Alison UNAT 33 8
48 Baker, Kristin MAAC 31 8
49 Rowland, Jennifer UNAT 30 8
50 Albert, Felicie HTUB 31 6
51 Yechuri, Madhuri FREM 34 6
52 Nakayama Wong, Lynn DAM 33 6
53 Wildman-Tobriner, Rebecca BAC 31 4
54 Naylon, Vanessa SWSF 33 4

 

W/35-39      (62 total swimmers; 53 earned points.)

 

1 Baran, Jennifer STAN 36 132
2 Rees, Karla MVM 39 82
3 Rothschild, Beccah MAM 38 74
4 Bair, Megan BAY 35 56
5 Maidenberg, Eve MAM 35 52
6 Case, Emily SWSF 36 40
7 Hollenback, Joy SERC 39 38
8 Jesperson, Michelle WCM 37 34
9 Delneo, Catherine SERC 36 30
10 Benjamin, Bonnie USF 37 30
11 Hansel, Neila WCM 36 24
12 George, Heidi UNAT 36 22
13 Woodard, Niki UNAT 35 22
14 Evans, Emily SNM 35 22
15 Marquez, Natalie RAD 36 22
16 Johnson, Kelli CMSC 37 22
17 Kembel, Alice PCAM 37 22
18 Darling, Colleen WCM 38 18
19 Chandler, Stephanie SAC 39 18
20 Swanson, Eileen TVM 37 18
21 Porcella, Lisa UNAT 39 18
22 Sheridan, Christina MVM 38 18
23 Morgan, Alexis RPM 37 18
24 Hanley, Catherine OAM 39 18
25 Ongerth, Ann Michelle WCM 38 16
26 Campbell, Emily BAY 35 16
27 Pecota, Andrea SHMS 38 16
28 Knowles, Alia TEME 36 16
29 Kee, Karen SWSF 39 16
30 Kirkham, Julie SHMS 39 16
31 Mallon, Sandra FOG 35 14
32 Rhea, Julie SNM 35 14
33 Newman, Alyssa RPM 37 14
34 Stempien, Katherine PCAM 35 14
35 Van Nyhuis, Lisa MAM 39 14
36 Kofsky, Emily SMM 36 12
37 Whelan, Wendelyn GG 36 12
38 Ringwood, Kimberly TEME 37 12
39 Stevenson, Hilary PCAM 36 10
40 Barnitt, Anne PCAM 37 10
41 Dye, Clara MELO 38 10
42 Cruz, Ava DAM 39 10
43 Murai, Emily SCSC 36 8
44 Gillingham, Kellie PPP 39 8
45 Suskiewicz, Karen SMM 39 8
46 Brawner, Christy AHMS 35 8
47 Faria, Isabel Rute DAM 36 6
48 Elegant, Rebecca MTRC 38 6
49 Hum, Denise SMM 35 4
50 Fuentes, Susan MAM 39 4
51 Lindahl, Sarah MEMO 36 2
52 Panter, Nancy UNAT 35 2
53 Christen, Jane UNAT 35 2

 

W/40-44      (90 total swimmers; 72 earned points.)

 

1 Cox, Juliet MAM 44 176
2 Hertzer, Cynthia CRUZ 43 154
3 Harvey, Leeann WCM 42 72
4 Asnault, Wendy CHIC 43 66
5 Bechhoefer, Marta CRUZ 44 54
6 Lee, Kathy UNAT 43 52
7 Denison, Stephanie TUTE 41 50
8 Gilchrist, Joanne UNAT 42 44
9 Lindstrom, Chris MVM 39,40 44
10 Reece, Margaret CHIC 40 44
11 Nygren, Mary Ann TVM 44 34
12 Jacques, Cathy WCM 43 30
13 Charney, Karen DAM 43 30
14 Steere, Margaret PCAM 43 30
15 Phifer, Roxane DAM 41 28
16 Ozawa, Megumi MEMO 40 28
17 Ignoffo, Michele CRUZ 42 26
18 Abreu, Maria FREM 40 24
19 Kizer, Kathleen MAM 44 22
20 Fox, Madeleine FOG 41 22
21 Eden-Muraoka, Nicole WCM 41 22
22 Goldberg, Michelle DAM 44 22
23 Gunn, Melanie MVM 44 22
24 Mccann, Shelley STAN 42 18
25 Cook, Angie SNM 44 18
26 Cowling, Kathleen UNAT 41 18
27 Sugiura, Misa MVM 43 18
28 Nilsen, Elizabeth CRUZ 44 16
29 Chavez, Laura UNAT 44 16
30 Byrne, Eilish MVM 40 16
31 Brakeman, Jennifer MAM 42 16
32 Anaya, Cyane TEME 40 16
33 Shriro, Michelle SCAM 40 16
34 De La Torre, Yasuko MEMO 42 14
35 Patterson, Mindy RAMS 44 14
36 Smith, Lynn CHIC 41 14
37 Ames, Kricia YCMS 40 14
38 Vincent, Anna RPM 40 14
39 Koenig, Sarah MPM 43 12
40 Mladinich, Leslie WCM 41 12
41 Gillette, Audrey TVM 42 12
42 Kreppel, Traci BAC 40 12
43 Rublein, Susanne MAM 41 12
44 Gerstenfeld, Leslie MTRC 43 12
45 Black, Donna UNAT 42 12
46 Weathers, Marfa FREM 41 10
47 Weigand, Michelle UNAT 42 10
48 Vistnes, Cheryl PCAM 42 10
49 Jih, Dora WCM 43 10
50 Burrows Warren, Lori PCAM 42 10
51 Vanderpool, Betsy RAMS 44 8
52 Londeree, Monique CSSR 44 8
53 Simpson, Robin MELO 44 8
54 Girard, Suzie MAM 41 8
55 Davies, Monique SHMS 43 8
56 Keil, Christine UNAT 43 8
57 Harvey, Jennifer VACA 41 6
58 Goldman, Lisa SCAM 44 6
59 Mills, Megan TCAM 42 6
60 Emig, Kathleen SMM 43 6
61 Sullivan, Cameron TVM 44 6
62 Santilhano, Michele MELO 42 6
63 Halbrook, Kirsten MAM 43 6
64 Lyons, Marie MTRC 44 6
65 Echiburu, Mele DAM 43 6
66 Stark, Anne TVM 43 4
67 Bertain, Lisa DAM 41 4
68 Curry, Cindy MAM 42 4
69 Bessette, Natalie USF 44 2
70 Pedder, Shannon MAM 40 2
71 Parsley, Cheryl PPP 40 2
72 Jordan, Claire CSSR 40 2

 

W/45-49      (83 total swimmers; 65 earned points.)

 

1 Hazen, Lisa LAMV 47 176
2 Jolly, Lynn TOC 46 150
3 Phalen, Jennifer SCAM 47 130
4 Tiedemann, Elizabeth AQUM 49 112
5 O'Dea, Anne TOC 46 70
6 Jensen, Karen VACA 45 50
7 Beegle, Janet MVM 45 42
8 Toschi, Robyn TVM 49 42
9 Welting, Laureen TOC 46 40
10 Elsbach, Kimberly DAM 49 40
11 Perry, Rebecca MAM 47 38
12 Desmond, Joanne TSUN 45 36
13 Laberge, Karin TVM 48 34
14 Mason, Jane SCAM 44,45 30
15 Cerussi, Jane DAM 49 30
16 Gray, Kara WCM 46 30
17 Aley, Kara TVM 48 28
18 Harris, Susan VACA 46 26
19 Couch, Stephanie MELO 47 26
20 Green, Sarah SERC 48 26
21 Bauernfeind, Patti CRUZ 45 22
22 Ward, Lisa WCM 47 22
23 Stein, Victoria SERC 49 22
24 Rogers, Julie RPM 45 22
25 Quesada, Susan TVM 49 18
26 Peiker, Janene WCM 49 18
27 Rus, Regina MPM 49 18
28 Turner, Joan UNAT 45 18
29 Fleming, Jill BAC 49 18
30 Free, Sue BAY 49 18
31 Stern, Nancy SMM 47 18
32 Cross, Barb CHIC 47 18
33 Verschuur, Joanneke MAM 46 16
34 Brenner, Mindi SNM 48 16
35 Kaehms, Janet TVM 46 16
36 Schmidt, Grace UNAT 47 16
37 Shideler-Mayen, Eva SRM 47 14
38 Paffendorf, Karen PRES 47 14
39 Jensen, Judy MELO 45 14
40 Schuster, Laura MVM 46 14
41 Freeman, Cheryl SNM 48 14
42 Amaro, Laurie UNAT 48 14
43 Whipple, Diana MAM 45 12
44 Chessen, Christine TOC 45 12
45 Kirchhoff, Jenny MHSA 48 12
46 Gee, Sharlene MVM 46 12
47 Summary, Christina MAM 48 12
48 Challburg, Karen VACA 47 10
49 Clemons, Anne MPM 47 10
50 Rose, Sheila MAAC 49 10
51 Matherson, Jill CSSR 49 8
52 Mencarini, Susan UNAT 48 8
53 Hall, Dina PCAM 46 8
54 Nylund, Jane MAM 47 8
55 Bond, Debbie ECAM 48 8
56 Eisley, Jennifer UNAT 47 8
57 Oliver, Christine TCAM 49 6
58 Trusso, Amy BAY 46 6
59 Russick, Terri VACA 47 6
60 Becker, Margaret PCAM 47 6
61 Skovlin, Cynthia DC 46 6
62 Conner, Mary WCM 45 6
63 Ryan, Joan UNAT 47 2
64 Lovell, Robin MAM 49 2
65 Johnston, Carol WCM 48 2

 

W/50-54      (80 total swimmers; 60 earned points.)

 

1 Preston, Susan STAN 50 176
2 Morlan, Kathy VACA 52 128
3 Buckley, Kristine SMM 52 108
4 Chinn, Annette ECAM 50 94
5 Clements, Cindy TAM 51 82
6 Lewis, Nancy UNAT 53 68
7 Cardoza, Ann CRUZ 50 54
8 Bond, Debbie ECAM 54 46
9 Hall, Ali UNAT 50 44
10 Lockhart, Christine SRM 54 44
11 Christensen, Kate TOC 52 40
12 Lavery, Claire ECAM 53 34
13 Hamway, Melinda WCM 53 32
14 Allan, Jean BAY 52 28
15 Lewis, Laurie BAY 50 26
16 Wall, Eileen FREM 54 26
17 Hovden, Laura PCAM 51 24
18 Mills, Robin MAM 50 22
19 Cummins, Cecilia UNAT 53 22
20 Meyer, Marguerite TOC 53 18
21 Matena, Jana MELO 50 18
22 Huerta, Lizbeth BRS 51 18
23 Rutherford, Kim CRUZ 52 16
24 Lahaie, Therese UNAT 54 16
25 Lynch, Gayle UNAT 51 16
26 Berro, Denise UNAT 52 14
27 Fitz-Faulkner, Eileen UNAT 52 14
28 Freitas, Kim MELO 53 14
29 Kramer, Robin MBAY 51 14
30 Dean, Margie WCM 50 14
31 Ferris, Mary Jo WCM 51 14
32 Jaubert, Leslie SRM 54 14
33 Branch, Martha MVM 52 12
34 Raney, Anneke BAC 53 10
35 Marshall, Kellie TMSC 50 10
36 Zebedee, Suzanne MELO 50 10
37 Morison, Elaine WCM 52 10
38 Joslin, Dea Ann PVMA 53 10
39 Robert, Anne TEME 50 8
40 Estes, Leigh MTRC 53 8
41 Langston, Julie DAM 50 8
42 Lehman, Mary Lu MELO 53 8
43 Meis, Julie WCM 54 6
44 Miller, Lezlee MMSW 52 6
45 Vatsula, Kathryn WCM 53 6
46 Garcia, Sandie WCM 54 6
47 Garrick, Jane CSSR 51 4
48 Harvey, Kristine DAM 53 4
49 Gordon, Gail TEME 53 4
50 Rogers, Mary UNAT 54 4
51 Atkins, Laura DC 54 4
52 Fulmer, Cindy MVM 52 4
53 Lees, Karene MVM 50 4
54 Sharp, Mary UNAT 51 4
55 Mahaney, Ann SAC 53 2
56 Henry, Jennifer Bea RAMS 52 2
57 Morgan, Leslie TSUN 54 2
58 Dean, Robyn MAM 54 2
59 Bergmann, Susan MAM 53 2
60 Moore, Dorothy OAK 54 2

 

W/55-59      (69 total swimmers; 58 earned points.)

 

1 Sommers, Lorraine SCAM 55 176
2 Schmucker, Lindabeth DAM 56 160
3 Harms, Kildine WCM 58 100
4 Locklin, Linda CRUZ 59 66
5 Perry, Laurie DAM 58 58
6 Brown, Barbara RPM 58 50
7 Hardin, Cheryl SMM 55 48
8 Michaile, Sherie PVMA 57 40
9 Hermosillo-Perkins, Paty PVMA 55 32
10 Austin, Brenda BAY 57 30
11 Boyer, Karen PCAM 56 30
12 Kemp, Cindy RAMS 55 28
13 Igel, Victoria FREM 56 22
14 Johnson, Kate MAM 58 22
15 Nip, Carol WCM 54,55 20
16 Preslik, Margaret CSSR 56 20
17 Ruymaker, Danielle MEMO 57 18
18 Buchanan, Linda WCM 55 18
19 Benjamin, Marcia MEMO 55 18
20 Englar, Kathy MVM 55 18
21 Finch, Merry YCMS 57 18
22 O'Brien, Charlene WCM 55 18
23 Werner, Lisa CSSR 55 16
24 Eisenman, Judy TAM 58 16
25 Donaldson, Claire MAM 57 16
26 Griest, Kelley WCM 56 16
27 Klencke, Barbara BAY 55 14
28 Gibbs, Sue VACA 55 14
29 Baldwin, Susannah MTRC 55 14
30 Stone, Nancy PPP 55 14
31 Favorite, Julie WOOD 57 14
32 Welsh, Mary TCAM 58 14
33 Byrnes, Barbara USF 56 12
34 Wedaman, Karen VACA 59 12
35 Nelson, Fritzi CRUZ 59 10
36 Latham, Kate MVM 59 10
37 Littlefield, Nancy SMM 58 10
38 Small, Lindy MAM 56 10
39 Anderson, Jamie DAM 56 10
40 Bernal, Wendy CRUZ 58 8
41 Craig, Diana SERC 59 8
42 Vandroff, Jill SMM 55 8
43 Jamieson, Sharon CRUZ 55 8
44 Ennis, Cindy 49ER 55 8
45 Giusti, Vickie MAM 59 8
46 Pitts, B UNAT 57 6
47 Olson, Karen DAM 57 6
48 Hart, Robin UNAT 57 6
49 Palmer, Teddy Colleen OAK 57 6
50 Bustinduy, Joyce FGM 56 4
51 Kottmeier, Marcella (Marcie) SMM 55 4
52 Renwick, Barbara DAM 58 4
53 Kempf, Nancy MAM 58 4
54 Katz, Rosa MELO 59 4
55 Johnson, Deanna DAM 56 2
56 Kline, Kathleen MAM 55 2
57 Nichols, Lucille PPP 58 2
58 Glaubert, Michelle PCAM 57 2

 

W/60-64      (45 total swimmers; 42 earned points.)

 

1 Brems, Marianne MELO 63 176
2 Davis, Diane DAM 61 130
3 Monaghan, Sheila TCAM 63 128
4 Shoenberger, Linda TAM 64 124
5 Glidden, Janie RPM 62 90
6 Val, Laura TAM 60 66
7 Sollom-Brotherton, Janice CRUZ 60 52
8 Riddell, Carol SCAM 64 32
9 Mc Nally, Rosemary MEMO 64 26
10 Soldatova, Alena UNAT 62 26
11 Miller, Celeste SNM 62 22
12 Shaps, Ruth MAM 64 22
13 Voorhies, Randi MAM 63 22
14 Armento, Valerie UNAT 61 20
15 Molina, Trudy SERC 63 18
16 Dutro, Cynthia MELO 63 18
17 Feller, Marjorie TUTE 64 18
18 Barnard, Cynthia NBA 64 18
19 Harps, Katharine RPM 64 18
20 Akers, Diane SMM 63 16
21 Smith, Laurie CUDA 62 16
22 Maguire, Nancy TVM 62 16
23 Lee, Jane MPSC 62 14
24 Robak, Patricia WCM 62 14
25 Phillips, Barbara MAM 62 14
26 Harms, Cheryl TCAM 61 12
27 Beery, Barbara MAM 61 12
28 Gillon, Jean MELO 60 12
29 Nowell, Linda SERC 63 10
30 Smith, Karen SAC 63 10
31 Burke, Mary Leigh MVM 60 10
32 White, Jennie MAM 62 10
33 Stanton, Susan MAM 60 8
34 Halprin, Lyra DAM 60 6
35 Hornor, Nancy DC 60 6
36 Garland, Judith TEME 61 6
37 Barsamian -Teman, Betsy OAK 60 6
38 Rapport, Peggy PPP 61 4
39 Cohen, Beth TEME 60 4
40 Walter, Margaret PVMA 64 2
41 Thompson, Nancy SAC 62 2
42 Pellow, Mary BAY 63 2

 

W/65-69      (18 total swimmers; 18 earned points.)

 

1 Coleman, Kate USF 69 176
2 Carroll, Glenda TAM 68 110
3 Canale, Alida CRUZ 66 80
4 Cantini-Norkin, Mary DC 68 68
5 Barnea, Daniela STAN 68 40
6 Williams, Linda SCAM 65 40
7 Bachus, Mary CHIC 67 22
8 Calnek-Morris, Sue DAM 69 22
9 Westergaard, Leslie DAM 69 18
10 Garfin, Susan SCAM 69 18
11 Caso, Susie MAM 65 18
12 Eber, Carol PVMA 66 18
13 Davison, Terry DAM 67 16
14 Corwin-Udell, Meryl MAM 67 16
15 Carr, Denise PCAM 67 16
16 Kochaver, Marie RPM 67 16
17 Wood, Janice DC 65 12
18 Golani, Deirdre USF 65 10

 

W/70-74      (4 total swimmers; 4 earned points.)

 

1 White, Susan TCAM 70 164
2 Munn, Susan DAM 73 154
3 Mc Partland, Peg MAM 70 22
4 Schuchert, Patricia SCAM 71 16

 

W/75-79      (3 total swimmers; 3 earned points.)

 

1 Myers, Dot SAC 75 110
2 Robben, Barbara UNAT 78 60
3 Monroe, Donna WCM 78 18

 

M/18-24      (21 total swimmers; 21 earned points.)

 

1 Sano, Yutaro CRUZ 24 106
2 Carrillo, Joseph MHSA 22 60
3 Hunter, Pierce MELO 22 54
4 Horine, Jimmy CRUZ 24 44
5 Moore, Evan CRUZ 23 36
6 Aicardi, James TOC 24 30
7 Niemeyer, Alexander BAM 19 22
8 Porter, Michael UNAT 22 22
9 Wahl, Grizzly TVM 23 22
10 Malasky, Martin TOC 23 22
11 Lee, Kenneth MAM 22 22
12 Benoit, Matthew TOC 24 18
13 Haussermann, Russell DAC 24 18
14 Denison, John TUTE 18 18
15 Taylor, Jonathan TOC 24 18
16 Rinkel, Mark RPM 19 16
17 Swift, Timothy DAC 23 16
18 Guido, Christopher DAM 20 14
19 Wulftange, William SNM 19 14
20 Zucker, Nathan UNAT 18 12
21 Ferdon, Harry DC 23 10

 

M/25-29      (25 total swimmers; 25 earned points.)

 

1 Schwessinger, Benjamin DAM 29 66
2 Lau, Austin BAC 28 50
3 Clark, Tyler TEME 27 44
4 Welden, Jayson TEME 29 44
5 Pozzi, Luca UNAT 26 38
6 Herman, David UNAT 29 22
7 Fitzgerald, Quinn TOC 29 22
8 Lillard, Nick VACA 29 22
9 Gans, Egan TOC 26 22
10 Kennedy, Lawrence BAC 29 22
11 Chester, Kevin DAC 28 22
12 Morgan, Trevor CHIC 27 22
13 Mulder, Alexander FOG 28 20
14 Lizcano, Stephen USF 26 20
15 Chen, Easton UNAT 25 18
16 Mendenhall, Kevin DAM 29 18
17 Miller, David DAM 29 18
18 Lavelle, Sean DC 26 18
19 Coin, Matt TSUN 29 18
20 Sarbin, Brian MVM 27 18
21 Aaron, Russell SNM 25 16
22 Lee, Christopher DAM 26 14
23 Norris, Daniel SAC 28 12
24 Dale, Kellen SNM 25 10
25 Grosz, Michel DAM 25 10

 

M/30-34      (49 total swimmers; 41 earned points.)

 

1 Tuholski, Walter WCM 34 106
2 Lemke, Zebron AAM 32 94
3 Gawlick, Craig MVM 30 76
4 Schonder, John RPM 33 68
5 Johnson, Brandon LAMV 30 66
6 Hanley, Nicholas VACA 33 46
7 Sheldon, Jason RAMS 34 44
8 Chan, Henry SMM 33 44
9 Ignatov, Alex FOG 30 44
10 Meyer, Tom STAN 32 36
11 Ramirez, David TEME 33 30
12 Daene, Markus TVM 33 30
13 Neveling, Nicholas SERC 32 30
14 Kidwell, Paul TEME 34 24
15 Brienza, Daniel VACA 31 24
16 Constantine, Nicholas UNAT 31 22
17 Scalise, Erik SNM 34 22
18 O'Halloran, Courtney UNAT 32 22
19 Means, Shane TVM 34 18
20 Foster, Eric STAN 31 18
21 Lee, Joshua PCAM 33 18
22 Palmer, Robert TOC 34 18
23 Solberg, Sean RPM 34 18
24 Spears, Michael MAM 34 18
25 Rodde, Brian TOC 33 16
26 Frisinger, Karl NVM 30 16
27 Karaoz, Ulas UNAT 32 14
28 Unaphum, Nicholas TVM 31 14
29 Ferguson, Andrew UNAT 33 14
30 Messner, Adam UNAT 33 12
31 Robinson, Craig UNAT 33 12
32 Binnings, Peter TEME 33 10
33 Castano-Aguado, Ignacio DAM 31 10
34 Wu, Kahn STAN 32 8
35 Mustiazza, Oleg SMM 34 6
36 Geerts, Maarten DAM 33 6
37 Welch, John RAMS 34 4
38 Meyer, Scott LODI 34 4
39 Gersh, Andrew CRUZ 32 4
40 Matsushino, Jason UNAT 32 2
41 Howard, Jonathon DAM 31 2

 

M/35-39      (50 total swimmers; 50 earned points.)

 

1 Gillis, Trevor LAMV 36 176
2 Hardcastle, Holden BAY 34,35 112
3 Shoenberger, Deacon TAM 37 62
4 Berlin, Jon SHMS 39 52
5 Weeks, Marc TSUN 37 42
6 Gilman, Matthew STAN 36 36
7 Cheung, Casey TSUN 38 34
8 Grondona, Mark UNAT 39 32
9 Morehouse, Charles TEME 37 30
10 Wang, Bryan UNAT 38 28
11 Bertain, Sean MAM 37 22
12 Haney, Steve STAN 38 22
13 Sabatini, Greg RPM 36 22
14 Martin, Michael PCAM 35 22
15 Christopher, Brian UNAT 39 22
16 Jorgensen, Ryan MVM 38 20
17 Welch, Steven TSUN 35 18
18 Lundin, Thomas UNAT 35 18
19 Adams, Tyler TEME 36 18
20 Nisenbaum, Adam TEME 35 18
21 Kruse, Michael TOC 39 18
22 Flakoll, Jonathan WCM 38 18
23 Culp, Christopher BAC 38 18
24 Schindler, Brad TUTE 39 16
25 Nunes, Ted FDM 35 16
26 Eandi, Robert UNAT 35 16
27 Selinger, Ili MAM 39 16
28 Silver, Alex LVTC 36 16
29 Highland, Robert YCMS 35 16
30 Swanson, Scott UNAT 36 16
31 O'Rourke, Keith SNM 38 14
32 Toland, Joseph DAM 35 14
33 Mcnamara, Tim UNAT 37 14
34 Sharma, Mukund RINC 35 14
35 Sears, Shawn MMSW 36 14
36 Brunner, Thomas TVM 39 12
37 Benjamine, Leo UNAT 39 12
38 Ward, Matthew SCAM 35 12
39 Field, Jess STAN 35 12
40 Moss, Colin SCAM 36 12
41 Rai, Maneesh UNAT 39 12
42 Ledesma, Bradley UNAT 37 12
43 Unger, Zachary SCAM 38 10
44 Kading, Matthew TVM 36 10
45 Yang, Jerry ALMA 39 8
46 Pierstorff, Sam MAAC 36 8
47 Cederborg, Mark SON 39 6
48 Chang, Robert TEME 37 4
49 Curtis, Jonathan DAM 35 4
50 Huang, Patrick SCAM 36 2

 

M/40-44      (76 total swimmers; 63 earned points.)

 

1 Cardineau, Yan SRM 44 110
2 Santner, Adam TEME 41 78
3 Chapman, John UNAT 41 62
4 Mc Cann, John STAN 42 58
5 Martin, Eric TEME 40 52
6 Hoftyzer, Ernie DAM 42 52
7 Hinders, Todd BAC 41 44
8 Messner, Timothy FGST 44 42
9 Glazer, Steve RPM 41 36