Accumulated Results for the Following 2010 PacMasters Open Water Races:

  1.   2010 Catfish Crawl (Pleasanton-Apr25) 1 Mile
  2.   2010 Catfish Crawl (Pleasanton-Apr25) 2 Mile
  3.   2010 Parkside Aquatic 1 Mile
  4.   2010 Spring Lake 1 Mile
  5.   2010 Del Valle .75 Mile
  6.   2010 Del Valle 1.5 Mile
  7.   2010 Berryessa 2 Mile (preliminary results)
  8.   2010 Berryessa 1 Mile (preliminary results)
  9.   2010 Millerton 2 Mile
  10.   2010 Millerton 1 Mile
  11.   2010 Lake Sonoma 2 Mile
  12.   2010 Russian River 1 Mile
  13.   2010 Catfish Crawl (Morgan Hill-Jul25) 2 Mile
  14.   2010 Catfish Crawl (Morgan Hill-Jul25) 1 Mile
  15.   2010 CRUZ Rough Water 1 Mile
  16.   2010 CRUZ Cruise 2 Mile
  17.   2010 Donner Lake
  18.   2010 Hot August Chill .5 Mile
  19.   2010 Hot August Chill 1 Mile
  20.   2010 Whiskeytown 1 Mile
  21.   2010 Whiskeytown 2 Mile
  22.   2010 Cold Water Challenge (Folsom) 1 Mile
  23.   2010 Cold Water Challenge (Folsom) 5Km

 

Notes:

 

 

Age Group - Gender
Place Name Team Age Points

 

W/18-24      (59 total swimmers; 54 earned points.)

 

1 Seelos, Lizzy CRUZ 23 58
2 Erickson, Erica UNAT 24 40
3 Barrantes, Sara ALMA 23 38
3 Lee, Alexandra WCM 23 38
5 Brown, Joelle SCAM 24 36
6 Mancini, Claire BAC 23 34
6 O'Donnell-Mcca, Fiona TOC 23 34
8 Espiritu, Vicki TVM 24 32
9 Frederick, Veronica VACA 23 28
10 Beyer, Courtney UNAT 23 22
10 Clifford, Lauren SMST 20 22
10 Coxon, Christina FGM 24 22
10 Deyoreo, Sarah WCM 22 22
10 Mooney, Kelly WCM 22 22
10 Parker, Emily "SAN DI" 24 22
10 Philippine, Mandy MVM 24 22
10 Sanner, Lindsay UNAT 23 22
10 Sharpe, Anna AAM 18 22
10 Stern, Kendra "NMMS*" 21 22
20 Contreras, Maria Jose UNAT 22 18
20 Davidoft, Cara TOC 24 18
20 Deyoreo, Maria CRUZ 23 18
20 Goodwin, Emma "UCLA" 19 18
20 Hale, Jennifer UNAT 23 18
20 Larson, Amanda UNAT 22 18
20 March, Becky WOOD 24 18
20 Silva, Jenna TVM 23 18
28 Felsovanyi, Sian UNAT 18 16
28 Heise, Katelyn WCM 23 16
28 Lash, Collette MAAC 22 16
28 Paul, Elise RAD 22 16
28 Stern, Meaghan UNAT 23 16
28 Wenzlau, Rebecca STAN 22 16
34 Hanoian, Sossi DAM 22 14
34 Leam, Brianna MAAC 21 14
34 Sheldon, Betsy UNAT 24 14
37 Baumgartner, Kelli WCM 20 12
37 Curley, Lindsey UNAT 22 12
37 Curley, Molly ACAC 24 12
37 Ginsberg, Jennifer BAC 24 12
41 Been, Lindsay UNAT 23 10
41 Bell, Erin DAM 23 10
41 Carroll, Greta CRUZ 23 10
41 Conkey, Allison SNM 22 10
41 Kemp, Mckenzie RAMS 20 10
41 Sherrill, Meredith UNAT 19 10
41 Yuan, Ying-Ying ECAM 21 10
48 Bartlett, Elisabeth SNM 24 8
48 Tang, Chynna "USS" 19 8
48 Wong, Alice SCAM 18 8
51 Learn, Kelly UNAT 18 6
51 Loflin, Natalie CRUZ 20 6
51 Williams, Mallory DAM 24 6
54 Leonard, Courtney "WCAB" 18 4

 

W/25-29      (66 total swimmers; 50 earned points.)

 

1 Flaskerud, Devon WCM 28 162
2 Thompson, Margaret MAM 29 156
3 Becks, Danielle TOC 28 66
3 Ikehata, Mariko CRUZ 26 66
5 Michalak, Melanie CRUZ 26 56
6 Sorenson, Caroline MAM 28 52
7 Carney, Monica CRUZ 27 48
8 Athens, Allison CRUZ 29 42
9 Droubay, Christy TVM 28 40
10 Shaw, Lauren VACA 28 38
11 Gill, Meg TOC 25 36
11 Hernandez, Sarah DAM 25 36
13 Koht, Alicia MVM 29 34
13 Weisenthal, Laurin SMMM 26 34
15 Gertz, Jessie TOC 27 32
16 White, Lisa TVM 25 26
17 Adams., Stephanie SAC 26 22
17 Farrell, Moira UNAT 27 22
17 Murphy, Wenn UNAT 29 22
17 Reilly, Erin TOC 25 22
21 Belliveau, Adrienne USF 26 20
22 Keays, Kathy CLOV 28 18
22 Pickering Nolan, Megan STAN 28 18
22 Tukua, Rebecca WCM 27 18
25 Contreras, Sonia DAM 26 16
25 Ho, Tara USF 29 16
25 Johnson, Lily UNAT 25 16
25 Maynard, Sara TEME 25 16
25 Melick, Rachel TOC 27 16
25 Moody, Erin UNAT 26 16
25 Stukey Allstadt, Erica UNAT 27 16
32 Greasby, Tamara DAM 27 14
32 Harris, Catherine BAY 27 14
32 Paster, Kristina MPM 27 14
32 West, Meredith MMSW 25 14
36 Margaretic, Natasha SAC 28 12
37 Andre, Kimberly MAAC 27 10
37 Coudright, Jessica SASO 25 10
37 Reitz, Kelly MPM 25 10
37 Tarn, Christine BAY 27 10
41 Amr, Aleah "OCC" 26 8
41 Capell, Kelly UNAT 27 8
41 Mccarthy, Monica "UNK" 28 8
44 Bridges, Elizabeth UNAT 29 6
44 De Jesus, Margarita FOG 28 6
44 Groskopf, Sarah BAC 29 6
44 Wussow, Sara DAC 27 6
48 Revelli, Shauna MAM 28 4
49 Cheng, Lesley TEME 26 2
49 Rucker, Malia "MASP" 25 2

 

W/30-34      (74 total swimmers; 64 earned points.)

 

1 Vasey, Adrianne STAN 31 212
2 George, Heidi LAMV 34 132
3 Dane, Elizabeth CRUZ 30 92
4 Delneo, Catherine SERC 34 78
5 Wholey, Mary UNAT 31 72
6 Mendoza-Marten, Nicole WCM 33 44
6 Mendoza-Martens, Nicole WCM 33 44
8 Reeves, Katie "KCF" 31 36
9 Profumo, Tesla CRUZ 33 34
10 Iavarone, Kristin UNAT 30 32
10 Jonsson, Francisca BAY 30 32
12 Evans, Emily DAM 33 30
13 Rodde, Heather TOC 33 28
14 Pietras, Gina WCM 34 26
15 Scott, Emily SRM 30 24
16 Bookwalter, Genevieve CRUZ 33 22
16 Franklin, Rebecca "CMS*" 32 22
16 Newton, Brenda "SC SC" 34 22
19 Hansel, Neila WCM 34 20
20 Byrne, Kelly "ILMSA" 32 18
20 Filler, Morgan SCAM 34 18
20 Harrison, Lauren STAN 32 18
20 Justus, Virginia MELO 34 18
20 Leary, Joyce UNAT 34 18
20 Nagy, Moria UNAT 30 18
20 Shaps, Dana MAM 30 18
20 Stevenson, Hilary PCAM 34 18
20 Walitt, Jessica TSUN 30 18
29 Greenberg, Corin TEME 31 16
29 Havard, Romy MAM 30 16
29 Larsen, Christine AAM 33 16
29 Longnecker, Carri UNAT 32 16
29 Morrison, Laurin STAN 32 16
29 Natina, Nina UNAT 30 16
29 Toubol, Jessica AAM 31 16
36 Champagne-Buck, Joi UNAT 30 14
36 Domagala, Anne UNAT 32 14
36 Heisinger, Lisa UNAT 34 14
36 Kistner, Emily MAM 30 14
36 Stanfield, Sky DC 32 14
41 Anderson, Lindsay "004DC" 34 12
41 Casciani, Jenny NVM 34 12
41 Chambers, Kimberly UNAT 33 12
41 Lemen, Olivia SCAM 32 12
41 Whelan, Wendelyn "WAC" 34 12
46 Digennaro, Carla USF 32 10
46 Duni, Raissa NCAL 30 10
46 Kenyon, Jenny UNAT 32 10
46 Norton, Alison UNAT 31 10
50 Baggett, Melissa UNAT 30 8
50 Bonhem, Carolina USF 32 8
50 Campbell, Emily FOG 33 8
50 Sloan, Carrie DC 32 8
54 Bair, Megan BAY 33 6
54 Feeney, Laura UNAT 32 6
54 Klucsor, Michelle MVM 34 6
54 Tucker-Mohl, Jessica UNAT 32 6
54 Wong, Alice SCAM 33 6
59 Bavely, Julia SERC 33 4
59 Chung, Marie SERC 34 4
59 Monahan, Jaimie UNAT 30 4
59 Walaggan, Kristin UNAT 34 4
63 Faria, Isabel DAM 34 2
63 O'Hearn, Heather MAAC 34 2

 

W/35-39      (80 total swimmers; 63 earned points.)

 

1 Haack, Angela WCM 35 182
2 Sanguinet, Amanda TOC 39 144
3 Deasy, Michelle TOC 38 112
3 Labusch, Meike USF 37 112
5 Swanson, Eileen CSSR 35 80
6 Fergot, Sarah MPM 34,35 72
7 Rees, Karla MVM 37 58
8 Gillingham, Kellie PPP 37 50
9 Reece, Margaret "CHICO" 38 44
10 Anaya, Cyane TEME 38 40
10 Ulvestad, Katie NBA 37 40
10 Wolford, Shannon TAM 37 40
13 Hansen, Jane ACAC 38 36
14 Benjamin, Bonnie USF 35 28
14 Lange, Kim "CMTC" 39 28
14 Moll, Jessica TEME 38 28
14 Pecota, Andrea SHMS 36 28
14 Wilson, Christi UNAT 37 28
19 Suskiewicz, Karen SMMM 37 26
20 Dieterich, Sonja STAN 36 22
20 Fernandez, Jennifer RAMS 37 22
20 Harvett, Christina BRCM 35 22
20 Prouty, Nancy MELO 39 22
24 Fox, Madeleine FOG 39 20
25 Gold, Jody UNAT 35 18
25 Porcella, Lisa UNAT 37 18
27 Adams, Stephanie SAC 36 16
27 Byrne, Eilish MVM 38 16
27 Hanley, Catherine OAM 37 16
27 Hays, Meghan SMMM 37 16
27 Kern, Erina UNAT 37 16
27 Moss, Bonnie SNM 38 16
27 Ozawa, Megumi UNAT 38 16
27 Pearmund, Kristie UNAT 39 16
27 Wilson, Ann CRUZ 35 16
36 Brasch, Alicia MELO 36 14
36 Doolittle, Rachel RAMS 37 14
36 Garcia, Rita UNAT 36 14
36 Mortensen, Eva SCSC 39 14
36 Rothschild, Beccah MAM 36 14
41 Alber-Glanstaetten, Virginia BAY 39 12
41 Kletter, Adina MVM 36 12
41 Ongerth, Ann Michell ECAM 36 12
41 Wolf, Meghan SNM 36 12
45 Beasley, Lori PCAM 39 10
45 Hollenback, Joy BAM 37 10
45 Holley, Dawn DC 36 10
45 Redlin, Hillary NBA 38 10
49 Coil, Aine UNAT 35 8
49 Fogg, Sally WINE 37 8
49 Mayo, Tanya UNAT 37 8
49 Phifer, Roxane DAM 39 8
49 Pressler, Andrea UNAT 36 8
54 Cruz, Ava DAM 37 6
54 Steuerle, Kristin SRM 37 6
54 Struth-Bellino, Pilar UNAT 37 6
57 Darling, Colleen SCAM 36 4
57 Lo, Yvonne SAC 39 4
57 Mashoian, Lauri USF 39 4
57 Norita, Tia "SCAQ" 35 4
57 Simmonds, Barbara MVM 37 4
62 Bilawski, Lisa TVM 35 2
62 Stone, Michelle UNAT 38 2

 

W/40-44      (96 total swimmers; 72 earned points.)

 

1 Smith, Jody MVM 41 216
2 Welting, Laureen TOC 44 160
3 Cox, Juliet MAM 42 126
4 Asnault, Wendy "CHICO" 41 94
5 Hertzer, Cynthia CRUZ 41 84
6 Bauernfeind, Patti LNM 43 76
7 Bechhoefer, Marta CRUZ 42 62
8 Gray, Kara WCM 44 60
9 Straw, Susan SNM 43 50
10 Koenig, Sarah "MPST" 41 44
11 Ignoffo, Michele CRUZ 40 40
11 Kelly, Katie TAM 40 40
13 Burrill, Jody TTAM 44 36
14 Mcferron, Deborah TAM 41 30
14 Rim, Hisun MAM 43 30
16 Beegle, Janet MVM 43 28
16 Jensen, Karen UNAT 43 28
16 Seymour, Liz PVMA 42 28
19 Burr, Elizabeth "TCA" 44 24
20 Desmond, Joanne TSUN 43 22
20 Garratt, Stephanie PCAM 42 22
20 Gilster, Tracy CLOV 40 22
20 Partos, Gwynne UNAT 41 22
20 Pilgaard, Jeanette UNAT 42 22
20 Smidt, Cynthia "OREG" 40 22
20 Smith, Eveleen UNAT 44 22
20 Topp, Suzanne "SALT" 42 22
28 Shoults, Cheri UNAT 42 20
29 Bessette, Natalie USF 42 18
29 Denison, Stephanie TUTE 40 18
29 Oeler, Karla STAN 44 18
29 Zaharias, Melissa SCAM 42 18
33 Brown, Bonnie SMMM 42 16
33 Gee, Sharlene MVM 44 16
33 Gilchrist, Joanne "CHICO" 40 16
33 Hubbard, Donna SMST 42 16
33 Mason, Jane SCAM 42 16
38 Dumont, Nancy BAY 40 14
38 Halford, Carla UNAT 44 14
38 Litoff, Danielle SNM 40 14
38 Mcguinn, Christine COPT 40 14
42 Blackett, Sharon UNAT 43 12
42 Cantlen, Kelly WACM 42 12
42 Folden, Aimee ECYM 42 12
42 Mcmichael, Lisa NVM 44 12
42 Nygren, Mary TVM 42 12
42 Patterson, Mindy RAMS 42 12
48 Bischoff, Erika UNAT 44 10
48 Cohen, Sara "PENDIN" 41 10
48 Engelskirchev, Elizabeth TAM 44 10
48 Evans, Tammy MELO 40 10
48 Goldberg, Michelle DAM 41 10
48 Keil, Christine UNAT 41 10
48 Marian, Cynthia TVM 40 10
55 Buckley, Eileen DC 41 8
55 Dacosta, Yayoi UNAT 44 8
55 Kita, Joann RAMS 44 8
55 Le Febre, Karen "SIERRA NEVAD" 42 8
55 Ryder, Audrey PCAM 40 8
55 Salowe, Naomi UNAT 44 8
61 Brown, Trish (Patricia S) WCM 42 6
61 Edman, Andrea SAC 43 6
61 Kaehms, Janet TVM 44 6
61 Lefebre, Karen SNM 42 6
65 Goldman, Lisa SCAM 42 4
65 Nilsen, Liz CRUZ 42 4
65 Steere, Margaret PCAM 41 4
68 Harvey, Leeann "SRVLA" 40 2
68 Mccrane, Robin SCAM 44 2
68 Polkes, Helen MVM 44 2
68 Rocha, Tina LVTC 42 2
68 Turner, Joan UNAT 43 2

 

W/45-49      (95 total swimmers; 70 earned points.)

 

1 Ward, Lisa WCM 46 192
2 Phalen, Jennifer SCAM 45 168
3 Clements, Cindy TAM 49 164
4 Matena, Jana MELO 47 152
5 Hazen, Lisa UNAT 46 88
6 Peters, Ann SMST 47 74
6 Tiedemann, Elizabeth AQUM 47 74
8 Henry, B WCM 46 60
9 Schriger, Joan TOC 45 54
10 Cardoza, Ann CRUZ 48 50
11 Laberge, Karin TVM 46 44
11 Lewis, Laurie BAY 48 44
11 Preston, Susan STAN 48 44
14 Perry, Rebecca MAM 45 42
15 Challburg, Karen VACA 45 38
16 Hall, Ali "MARY" 49 36
17 Milton, Martine UNAT 46 34
18 Rus, Regina MPM 47 30
19 Mansoor, Heike UNAT 48 28
20 Adler, Felicia WCM 47 26
20 Calvin, Becky UOPM 49 26
22 Troutner, Heidi CRUZ 47 24
23 Pearce, Ranie OAM 49 22
24 Chinn, Annette ECAM 48 20
25 Gardner, Janet CLOV 47 18
25 Yuk, Elke FDM 47 18
27 Bump, Cathy SERC 49 16
27 Lelandais, Laurie USF 49 16
27 Percin, Lydia TTST 46 16
27 Schmidt, Grace UNAT 45 16
31 Couch, Stephanie MELO 45 14
31 Hartwell, Michelle RHMS 45 14
31 Kramer, Robin MAM 49 14
31 Mchale, Carol UNAT 46 14
31 Tyler, Joyce LGSR 47 14
31 Vandersteen, Ashley UNAT 46 14
31 Vandissen, Alisa UNAT 46 14
31 Wiliams, Beverley "AKMS" 47 14
39 Anderson, Laura DAM 47 12
39 Bury, Jean RAD 45 12
39 Fornage, Julia RHMS 49 12
39 Heise, Kathleen WCM 49 12
39 Masters Ruhne, April CRUZ 47 12
39 Pratt, Torri RAD 49 12
45 Bailey, Alice UNAT 48 10
45 Baldwin, Sally VACA 48 10
45 Cunningham, Gwynne UNAT 49 10
45 Donald, Fiona BAC 45 10
45 Melrose, Nancy UNAT 45 10
45 Seitz, Chris TVM 47 10
45 Strycker, Jana NBA 49 10
52 Verschuur, Joanneke MAM 44,45 8
52 Covington, Pamela MAM 48 8
52 De Francesco, Elizabeth CRUZ 49 8
52 Henney, Sandy WINE 49 8
52 Lines, Karen MELO 49 8
52 Mills, Robin MAM 48 8
52 Toschi, Robyn TVM 47 8
59 Forshey, Ann LODI 45 6
59 O'Keefe, Kimberley BAM 45 6
59 Rose, Sheila MAAC 47 6
59 Sharp, Mary UNAT 49 6
59 Taylor, Cari UNAT 48 6
64 Aley, Kara TVM 46 4
64 Becker, Margaret PCAM 45 4
64 Ploss, Lisa AAM 49 4
64 Santos-Deas, Julie WCM 49 4
68 Gardiner, Laurie WCM 45 2
68 Giannino, Denise UNAT 47 2
68 Larson, Kim SCAM 46 2

 

W/50-54      (85 total swimmers; 57 earned points.)

 

1 Meyer, Marguerite TOC 51 220
2 Morlan, Kathy VACA 50 216
3 Christenson, Kate TOC 50 168
4 Schmucker, Lindabeth DAM 54 154
5 Quinn, Phyllis TOC 54 146
6 Buckley, Kristine SMMM 49,50 132
7 Benjamin, Marcia WCM 53 96
8 Loflin, Carol WCM 52 76
9 Berro, Denise UNAT 50 54
10 Mcnamara, Margaret STAN 50 30
11 Lockhart, Christine "CHICO" 52 28
12 Lepinski, Cokie MPM 50 26
13 Hamway, Melinda WCM 51 24
13 Mcgregor-Crane, Izzie TVM 51 24
15 Anne, Laura UNAT 50 18
15 Buchanan, Linda WCM 53 18
15 Gintert, Jeri CRUZ 50 18
15 Hermosillo-Perkins, Paty PVMA 53 18
15 Jaffer, Johanna ALMA 53 18
15 Lavery, Claire "CCAM" 51 18
15 Lewis, Nancy PCAM 51 18
15 Mcnamara, Caren WCM 50 18
15 Terhorst, Hermiug SRM 51 18
24 Hafner, Hilary SRM 50 16
24 Kemp, Cindy RAMS 53 16
24 Klencke, Barbara BAY 53 16
27 Branch, Martha MVM 50 14
27 Hickel, Jessie UNAT 51 14
27 Jaubert, Leslie SRM 52 14
27 Preslik, Margaret CSSR 54 14
27 Sather, Jeanne WCM 52 14
32 Bracken, Judy TVM 52 12
32 Henry, Jennifer RAMS 50 12
32 Klein, Maria MVM 51 12
32 Madej, Tina UNAT 52 12
32 Rogers, Mary UNAT 52 12
32 Sammarco, Laura-Anne SMMM 50 12
38 Antonakos, Lauren SMMM 52 10
38 Boyer, Karen PCAM 54 10
38 Mora, Polly PVMA 50 10
38 Stern, Mimi "NMMS*" 53 10
38 Stone, Nancy PPP 53 10
43 Allan, Jean BAY 51 8
43 De Ryk, Natalie TTAM 51 8
43 Ennis, Cindy 49ER 53 8
43 Helmrich, Susan UNAT 54 8
43 Joslin, Dea Ann PVMA 51 8
48 Chequer-Pfeiffer, Karen WINE 52 6
48 Clifford, Miriam PCAM 50 6
48 Wardlow, Charlene SNM 53 6
51 Cummins, Cecilia "CHICO" 51 4
51 Lusk, Elise BAM 51 4
51 Marnell, Mary WCM 53 4
54 Freitas, Kim MELO 51 2
54 Hagler, Heidi SMMM 51 2
54 Kessel-Rea, Marianne PPP 52 2
54 Martin, Sharmisa SNM 52 2

 

W/55-59      (58 total swimmers; 50 earned points.)

 

1 Harms, Kildine WCM 56 186
2 Davis, Diane DAM 59 160
3 Val, Laura TAM 58 154
4 Armento, Valerie UNAT 59 128
5 Roth, Debra "CHICO" 57 116
6 Nelson, Fritzi CRUZ 56 72
7 Locklin, Linda CRUZ 57 66
8 Shaldone, Janet UNAT 55 56
9 Michaile, Sherie PVMA 55 46
10 Ciraulo, Christie "UCLA" 56 40
11 Blom, Carolyn MPM 55 38
11 Eisenman, Judy TAM 56 38
13 Kludt, Teresa "CHICO" 55 34
14 Morris, Suzanne BAY 54,55 24
15 Starrett, Gwen UNAT 54,55 22
15 Latham, Kate MVM 57 22
15 Weber, Debbie TTST 58 22
18 Boortz, Marielle OAK 55 18
18 Esienman, Judy TAM 56 18
18 Haynie, Dee TOC 55 18
18 Littlefield, Nancy SMMM 56 18
22 Achelis, Tracy WCM 56 16
22 Finch, Merry UNAT 55 16
22 Palmer, Teddy OAK 55 16
22 Ruymaker, Danielle UNAT 55 16
22 Welsh, Mary TCAM 56 16
27 Caldwell, Joan MELO 59 14
27 Palen, Cheryl UNAT 56 14
27 Rasmussen, Betty MPM 55 14
27 Villarreal, Margie PRES 57 14
31 Booth, Nancy MVM 56 12
31 Jo, Marcia DAM 56 12
31 Johnson, Kate MAM 56 12
31 Mc Call, Janice MELO 57 12
31 Young, Terry UNAT 59 12
36 Bardas, Sandy MELO 59 10
36 Hart, Robin MAM 55 10
36 Pickering, Judy STAN 57 10
36 Wong, Kathryn SCAM 55 10
36 Yeckley, Pauline SMMM 59 10
41 Bailey, Lee Ann DAM 55 8
41 Curley, Judee ACAC 55 8
41 Simons, Sheri "CHI" 55 8
44 Curby, Joanne UNAT 57 6
44 Pope, Becky "OREG" 58 6
46 Perry, Laurie TCAM 56 4
46 Van Lith, Rebecca "PARK P" 55 4
48 Duncan, Jean WCM 55 2
48 Gillon, Jean MELO 58 2
48 Wallace, Cheryl DC 55 2

 

W/60-64      (37 total swimmers; 37 earned points.)

 

1 Jones, Alice SCAM 60 204
2 Shoenberger, Linda TAM 62 164
3 Litman, Jacklyn BAY 59,60 150
4 Lee, Jane MPSC 60 122
5 Brems, Marianne MELO 60 120
6 Tukua, Karen WCM 60 72
7 Soldatova, Alena UNAT 60 64
8 Pleasant, Cathe CRUZ 62 54
9 Dutro, Cynthia MELO 61 38
10 Molina, Trudy SERC 61 36
11 Panighetti, Camille "CHICO" 60 32
12 Canale, Alida CRUZ 64 30
12 Riddell, Carol SCAM 62 30
14 Felton, Anezka TOC 62 28
15 Mcnally, Rosemary SERC 62 24
16 Engle, Brigitte CLOV 60 22
16 Miller, Celeste SNM 60 22
16 Shaps, Ruth MAM 62 22
19 Bowen, M. Lucey UNAT 63 18
20 Cafferata, Gail "CHICO" 61 16
20 Maguire, Nancy TVM 60 16
20 Robak, Patricia SCAM 60 16
20 Walter, Margaret PVMA 62 16
24 Baptista, Barbara MAM 63 14
24 Tevis, Maggie RHMS 62 14
26 Carroll, Carol SNM 64 12
26 Donoghue, Jane SCSC 63 12
26 Thomas, Arline UNAT 63 12
26 Walker, Kjersten DC 61 12
30 Eber, Carol COPT 64 10
30 Hansen, Marsha SRM 63 10
30 Olahom, Olary SERC 63 10
30 Petro, Susan USF 60 10
34 Peters, Sandi "000" 61 8
34 Wood, Janice "DCSF" 63 8
36 Caso, Susie MAM 63 6
36 Wilder, Pana UNAT 64 6

 

W/65-69      (13 total swimmers; 13 earned points.)

 

1 Carroll, Glenda TAM 66 220
2 White, Susan TCAM 67 216
3 Cantini-Norkin, Mary DC 66 86
4 Bailie, Kaeti A SERC 65 44
4 Coleman, Kate SCAM 67 44
6 Barnea, Daniela STAN 66 36
7 Anziano, Marcia "CMS" 65 28
8 Lowden, Tina SERC 65 18
8 Mcdonald, Mollie "DACM" 65 18
10 Garfin, Susan SCAM 67 16
10 Grenell, Barrie SERC 67 16
12 Mccuskey, Sarah "NEW" 67 12
13 Mc Partland, Peg K MAM 68 8

 

W/70-74      (4 total swimmers; 4 earned points.)

 

1 Munn, Susan DAM 71 220
2 Myers, Dot SAC 73 134
3 Durham, Patricia SMMM 71 54
4 Anson, Susan SCAM 69,70 44

 

W/75-79      (4 total swimmers; 4 earned points.)

 

1 Monroe, Donna WCM 76 220
2 Robben, Barbara UNAT 76 92
3 Lambertson, Ann SMMM 79 34
4 Callison, Barbara RINC 77 18

 

M/18-24      (36 total swimmers; 36 earned points.)

 

1 Boone, Nate UNAT 19 44
1 Felton, Brooks UNAT 24 44
3 Champion, Brandt "UAT" 20 40
4 Gaeta, Sam UNAT 19 38
5 Dale, Kellen SNM 23 32
6 Cooper, John WOOD 20 22
6 Guido, Christopher DAM 18 22
6 Johnson, Stefan PCAM 21 22
6 Knitz, Michael "MVN" 19 22
6 Levine, David UNAT 19 22
6 Martin, Jason ALMA 24 22
6 Moore, Evan CRUZ 21 22
6 Stoner, Chris DAM 19 22
14 Bicomong, Vincent Isiah M. "WCAB" 21 18
14 Evans, Ryan SNM 24 18
14 Kegelman, John STAN 23 18
14 Mattox, Nolan UNAT 19 18
14 Pfeiffer, Erik WINE 21 18
19 Gordon, Stephen "PCA" 21 16
19 Greer, Robert UNAT 23 16
19 Schanen, Jared MAAC 19 16
19 Schiller, Roy "SSF" 20 16
23 Barta, Christopher TEME 24 14
23 Macart, Jonathan WOOD 19 14
23 Miller, Andrew CRUZ 24 14
23 Warrior, Ryan "WOLF" 19 14
27 Dyer, Kevin CARS 19 12
28 Pozzi, Luca UNAT 24 10
28 Zambruno, Nick MAAC 23 10
30 Lee, Christopher DAM 24 8
30 Ryan, Kyle DAM 21 8
32 Mustard, Matt SRM 24 6
33 Clark, Brian UNAT 20 4
33 Young, Allen DAM 24 4
35 Walton, Ross SCAM 23 2
35 Wheeler, Padraic TSUN 23 2

 

M/25-29      (48 total swimmers; 38 earned points.)

 

1 Knight, John WCM 28 194
2 Gawlick, Craig MVM 28 88
3 Lau, Austin UNAT 26 80
4 Dumouchel, Rob "CVMM" 28 74
5 Roper, Matthew DAM 29 42
6 Bellenger, James TEME 29 40
6 Dorr, John TOC 26 40
8 Ignatov, Alex FOG 28 36
8 Lantz, Travis TVM 29 36
10 Coble, Christopher TOC 27 22
10 Fell, Ben DAM 28 22
10 Hack, Andrew UNAT 27 22
10 Kilpatrick, Michael TVM 26 22
10 Martinez, Fernando SMMM 27 22
10 Ryan, Keith "OCC" 26 22
16 Goodwin, Chris "EUREKA" 25 18
16 Kemp, Nikkolas RAMS 25 18
16 Spoon, Ryan SCSC 29 18
19 Dubey, Abhishek MELO 28 16
19 Francis, Tyler UNAT 29 16
19 Goble, Jared UNAT 25 16
19 Henry, Matthew DAM 29 16
19 Phelps, Tyler TEME 27 16
19 Shook, Alic TSUN 29 16
25 Hervier, Antoine SCAM 26 14
25 Morejohn, Justin DAM 28 14
25 Spees, Oliver DAM 27 14
25 Wehan, Christopher CRUZ 28 14
29 Carlton, Sean "MENLO" 27 12
29 Palmer, Ben FOG 29 12
31 Mcrae, Audie TSUN 25 10
31 Palekar, Mahesh UNAT 27 10
33 Chase, Michael DC 29 8
33 Lillard, Nicholas VACA 27 8
35 Tofanelli, Chris HTUB 29 6
36 Haynes, Nathaniel TSUN 29 4
36 Mikoni, Russell UNAT 28 4
36 O'Brien, Flynn ACAC 25 4

 

M/30-34      (62 total swimmers; 46 earned points.)

 

1 Gillis, Trevor UNAT 34 220
2 Tuholski, Walter WCM 32 212
3 Hardcastle, Holden USF 32 126
4 Sheldon, Jason RAMS 32 54
5 Davis, Matthew SAC 30 52
6 Wood, Jordan WOOD 31 46
7 Austin, Scott TVM 31 34
8 Heffelfinger, Eric FOG 34 32
9 Rodde, Brian TOC 31 28
10 Palmer, Robert TOC 32 26
11 Calabrese, Jared UNAT 34 24
12 Conway, Adam TVM 31 22
12 Thompson, Stephen SNM 34 22
14 Dennis, Andrew WCM 33 18
14 Huang, Philbert DAM 33 18
14 Leonardini, Tony SHMS 30 18
14 Rosen, Ben DAM 33 18
14 Schneider, Michael UNAT 33 18
19 Cazadd, Joshua RAMS 32 16
19 Champagne, Russell UNAT 30 16
19 Gaggero, David TOC 33 16
19 Karaoz, Ulas UNAT 30 16
19 Paterson, Colin SAC 30 16
19 Stone, Ethan SRM 32 16
19 Wada, Tatsuma DAM 33 16
26 Harness, Brian UNAT 33 12
26 Nash, Norman UNAT 30 12
26 Petrie, Thomas UNAT 30 12
26 Vazac, Charles UNAT 31 12
26 Willis, Nick DAM 32 12
31 Bilbro, Jake "PPM" 33 10
31 Christoffel, Ben UNAT 34 10
31 Motivala, Ashish UNAT 31 10
31 Moughamian, Raffi SCAM 31 10
31 Nisenbaum, Adam TEME 33 10
31 Solis, Julie CRUZ 34 10
37 Adams, Tyler UNAT 34 8
37 Russell, Jeffrey DC 33 8
39 Phipps, Benjamin UNAT 30 6
39 Reid, Justin SRM 33 6
39 Robinson, Craig STAN 31 6
39 Samson, Bjorn UNAT 32 6
43 Ford, Zander SFRP 31 4
43 Silveira, Eddie UNAT 31 4
45 Black, Cameron DAM 33 2
45 Francis, Jeremy UNAT 31 2

 

M/35-39      (61 total swimmers; 59 earned points.)

 

1 Shoenberger, Deacon UNAT 36 114
2 Kida, Moriaki TSUN 38 80
3 Prodoehl, Jason TSUN 38 70
4 Vanvlasselaer, Xavier UNAT 36 62
5 Connolly, Darrin SERC 39 38
5 Virkus, Christopher COPT 39 38
5 Weeks, Marc TSUN 35 38
5 Whitcomb, David UNAT 39 38
9 Sagisi, Patrick TOC 38 34
10 Mallard, William SRM 36 26
11 Bach, Bryan UNAT 37 22
11 Cheung, Casey TSUN 36 22
11 Crass, Steve CLOV 36 22
11 Damm, James CLOV 38 22
11 Hale, William MAM 39 22
11 Kearns, Dan SMMM 37 22
11 Laustsen, Paul MELO 35 22
11 Marian, Jaime TVM 36 22
11 Muir, Scott SNM 37 22
11 Thompson, Eric SNM 38 22
11 Wanie, Lee TOC 36 22
22 Anderson, Mark "CARL" 36 18
22 Bennington, Michael UNAT 37 18
22 Bird, Clark UNAT 39 18
22 Chapman, John UNAT 39 18
22 Krug, Steve UNAT 36 18
22 Kruse, Michael TOC 37 18
22 Martel, Stephen TSUN 39 18
22 Martens, Ashley WCM 37 18
22 Martin, Eric TEME 39 18
22 Noriega, Nigel DAM 36 18
22 Sills, Brad WACM 39 18
33 Benson, Keith TAM 37 16
33 Blankenheim, Mike UNAT 36 16
33 Collins, Jeffery "CHICO" 35 16
33 Lockwood, Mike TVM 37 16
33 Semeran, Paul UNAT 35 16
38 Herrick, Brian DC 37 14
38 Montoya, Jay WCM 39 14
38 Renko, John UNAT 36 14
38 Walton, Jeff TSUN 36 14
38 Wilkening, Jon "FIRE" 36 14
43 Bates, Ruan "VSC" 35 12
43 Berlin, Jon SHMS 37 12
43 Depew, Kevin TEME 37 12
43 Haney, Steve RINC 36 12
43 Kara, Tom MAAC 39 12
43 Luci, Anthony "PPM" 38 12
49 Burks, Robert SNM 39 10
49 Goldman, Mark DAM 39 10
49 Navarro, Gerard DC 38 10
52 Gage, Damon PCAM 39 8
52 Scoble, Henry MELO 39 8
54 Benjamine, Leo UNAT 37 6
54 Nafeei, Soli PPP 38 6
56 Morehouse, Charles TEME 35 4
56 Ungar, Marshall BAY 37 4
58 Fish, Jason SNM 36 2
58 Mcclain, Malcolm SHMS 37 2

 

M/40-44      (124 total swimmers; 76 earned points.)

 

1 Bond, Chris WCM 43 220
2 Shoemaker, Scot ACAC 43 172
3 Wells, Barton LAMV 43 132
4 Rydman, Eric UNAT 44 130
5 Garnier, Olivier USF 43 76
6 Oeler, Kurt TOC 43 56
7 Barriger, Jeffrey UNAT 44 52
8 Stietzel, Kent ECYM 40 46
9 Candelaria, Daniel SMST 42 38
10 Cardineau, Yan SRM 42 36
11 Remick, Peter UNAT 43 32
12 Palfy, Yaron MPM 39,40 30
12 Van Den Bogaerde, James RAMS 40 30
14 Childs, Robert TOC 40 26
14 Metcalfe, Elliott MAAC 44 26
16 Hauck, Brian SRM 42 22
16 Kilmartin, Philip UNAT 43 22
16 Schab, Barry CLOV 42 22
16 Wasem, Scott UNAT 41 22
20 Brown, Thomas DAM 42 20
20 Hernandez, Luis RCP 41 20
22 Bates, Chris SCSC 41 18
22 Goth, Stephen TOC 41 18
22 Hamilton, Nathan SNM 41 18
22 Jones, Leland CLOV 43 18
22 Larson, Greg TOC 41 18
22 Santos, Roque WCM 42 18
22 Silverberg, Robert UNAT 43 18
22 Summe, Philip MELO 40 18
30 Barta, Christopher "TEM" 43 16
30 Doos, Chris UNAT 43 16
30 Dueregger, Wolfgang STAN 43 16
30 Effa, Rob UNAT 40 16
30 Lawrence, Jim UNAT 44 16
30 Lenihan, Bill "OC" 41 16
30 Murray, Jeremy TEME 41 16
30 ten Grotenhuis, Dirk TOC 44 16
30 Van Saun, Slaten CLOV 43 16
39 Bessett, Christopher UNAT 44 14
39 Engelskirchev, Adam TAM 41 14
39 Gray, Owen NBA 44 14
39 Lichtenwalter, Brian CRUZ 43 14
39 Schlossman, Robert MVM 42 14
39 Witt, David WCM 44 14
45 Angel, Jorge TVM 42 12
45 Chadwick, Scott SNM 41 12
45 Garay, Mikel COPT 43 12
45 Hansen, Tom ACAC 40 12
45 Jackson, Stuart UNAT 43 12
45 Jufiar, Anthony ALMA 40 12
45 Kearney, Michael USF 44 12
45 Klebahn, Perry TOC 43 12
45 Reeves, Stuart UNAT 43 12
45 Rim, Hisun MAM 43 12
55 Andre, Michael UNAT 43 10
55 Ennis, Jonathan TOC 44 10
55 Guite, Marc EEE 43 10
55 Mccullough, William UNAT 44 10
55 Ogren, Chuck UNAT 44 10
55 Renati, Richard UNAT 43 10
61 Cantlen, John WACM 42 8
61 Grady, Patrick USF 43 8
61 Marshall, John USF 40 8
61 Messner, Timothy FGST 42 8
65 Kim, Joseph USF 41 6
65 Olson, Kurt MAAC 40 6
65 Rehmet, George SERC 43 6
65 Voelz, Glenn SNM 40 6
69 Flahavan, John UNAT 44 4
69 Mccarthy, John TEME 44 4
69 Salahieh, Ali UNAT 42 4
69 Williams, Kevin UNAT 40 4
69 Zebrack, John SNM 40 4
74 Bravo, Fernando PCAM 44 2
74 Reed, Mitchell OAK 40 2
74 Rogers, Dan OAM 40 2

 

M/45-49      (130 total swimmers; 92 earned points.)

 

1 Matthews, David WCM 46 196
2 Lally, Bart TOC 47 128
3 Schmitz, John LAMV 49 82
4 Brancamp, David SNM 48 66
4 Carlin, Kelly UNAT 47 66
6 Arris, Todd TOC 44,45 62
7 Piatt, Vince UNAT 47 58
8 Vasquez, Rick UNAT 46 50
9 Milenko, Don UNAT 48 48
10 Hitchings, Andy SAC 46 44
10 Mc Cracken, Bill TVM 48 44
10 Sheeper, Tim MELO 46 44
13 Notaro, Michael MAM 47 40
14 Boone, Jon WCM 46 38
15 Denney, Jon STAN 47 36
15 Johnson, Ron WCM 45 36
17 Gutierrez, Luis WCM 46 34